Patch cord E2000/APC-E2000/APC, Duplex, 09/125, 2x1,8mm, 5m

Obrázek
Vaše cena bez DPH1 559 Kč
Vaše cena s DPH1 886,5 Kč
KódPO9DE2AE2A5
Typ vláknaSM, 9/125, OS2 G.657A
Kombinace konektorůE2000-E2000
BroušeníAPC-APC
Délka5 m
ProvedeníDUPLEX
Skladem
Kdy zboží obdržím, pokud nyní objednám?
Osobně v Brně:
pozítří
Přepravní společností:
26.10.